Kpop Club
Join
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by sycrah
3
posted by meshiyMIKA
4
Onew

Real Name: Lee Jin Ki 이진기
Birthday: December 14, 1989 (19)
Position: Leader, Sub Vocal
Height: 177 CM
Hobbies/Expertise: Soccer, Basketball, Piano, Mandarin, English, Singing, Performing
Extras: The leader and oldest member in the group, he was discovered at the "2006 S.M. Academy Casting". Onew collaborated with Lee Hyun Ji, former member of project group Banana Girl for her song, "Vanilla Love."


Jonghyun

Real Name: Kim Jonghyun 김종현
Birthday: April 8, 1990 (19)
Postition: Lead Vocal
Height: 173 CM
Hobbies/Expertise: Watching Movies, Singing, Piano, Writing Lyrics, Mandarin
Extras: He was...
continue reading...
posted by rorovipz
5
January

1 - Sungmin (Super Junior), Hanjun (TOUCH)

5 - Yoseub (BEAST)

7 - ZE:A [2010]

8 - F.Cuz [2010]

10 - Park Ga Jin (JQT)

11 - Hyorin (SISTAR)

12 - Sunday (CSJH)

13 - Hara (KARA)

14 - CN BLUE [2010]

15 - Junsu (2PM)

17 - Awin! (TheAbracadabras), Kangin (Super Junior)
Kiseop (U-Kiss)
Gayeon (HAM)
After School [2009]

18 - Jiyoung (KARA) , Minji (2NE1)

20 - Kwanghaeng (Co-Ed School)

22 - TheAbracadabras [2010]
Jinseok (SHU-I)

25 - Junho (2PM)
Joo Min Sun (JQT)

26 - Jaejoong (DBSK)
Hyungjun (SHU-I)

30 - Alia! (TheAbracadabras)
Bora (SISTAR)


February

1 - Azra! (TheAbracadabras)
Minho (SHU-I)...
continue reading...
added by i_elf_and_sone
Source: wonder girls
added by RnBStar13
1
added by nevenkastar
added by CuteKiller510
2
added by rorovipz
1. Changmin TVXQ (190 cm)
2. Kris EXO-M (187 cm)
3. Yunho TVXQ (186 cm)
4. Chanyeol EXO-K (185 cm)
5. Zhoumi SJ M (184 cm)
6. Siwon SJ (183 cm)
7. Tao EXO-M (183 cm)
8. Minho SHINee(183 cm)
9. Baek hyun EXO-K (183 cm)
10. Hangeng SJ (181 cm)
11. Kai EXO-K (181 cm)
12. Sehun EXO-K (181 cm)
13. Kangin SJ (180 cm)
14. Kyuhyun SJ (180 cm)
15. D.O EXO-K (180 cm)
16. Kibum SJ (179 cm)
17. Heechul SJ (179 cm)
18. Lay EXO-M (179 cm)
19. Key SHINee (179 cm)
20. Yesung SJ (178 cm)
21. Shindong SJ (178 cm)
22. Luhan EXO-M (178 cm)
23. Chen EXO-M (178 cm)
24. Taemin SHINee (178 cm)
25. Onew SHINee (177 cm)
26. Leeteuk SJ (176...
continue reading...
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
Crazy Sasaeng Named Kim Yeo Shin

RUMOR OR NOT, PLEASE SPREAD THIS!

김여신 - Kim Yeoshin

A girl that has done many things to idols that physically hurt them. Here is a list of the things she has done

Remember the B.A.P stage during the warrior era, Himchan was sweating like crazy? Kim Yeoshin put diarrhea medicine, oil, and benzene in a coffee and gave it to Himchan before the stage. Here's the video that shows Himchan sweating like crazy because of what she did: link
Kim Yeoshin added glue in coffee and gave it to DBSK UKNOW YUNHO. After that, he had to go to the ER because he had a seizure....
continue reading...
added by AlxanderRfan
Source: AlxanderRfan
1
added by nevenkastar
added by Stelenavamp
video
iz
music video
mv
2019
added by CuteKiller510