Korea Girls Group A Pink Club
Join
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Izzah1511
Naeun Profile ^_^

"Let’s work hard enough to not regret later"

Full Name: Son Naeun (손나은)

Stage Name: Naeun (나은)

Nickname(s): Manyeo (Witch), Gotonyeo (Potato Girl), Son Yeoshin, Heodang, Jungshim (Center)

Date Of Birth: 10th Of February, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Junhyun Kindergarten - Unbuk Elementary School - Chungdam Middle School - Apgujung High School - Seoul Of Performing Arts High School

Height: 168 cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 47kg

Hobbies: Drawing, Thinking/Drawing While
Listening To Music

Personality: Dull and Not Expressive. Usually not the first one to start a conversation...
continue reading...
Wow, so that's the awesome body that A Pink's Chorong's been hiding! In her photoshoot for 'Sure's December issue, Chorong flaunted her evenly toned, sexy body and shared some health tips to shedding that stubborn fat.

The singer revealed that her current body is the result of eight years of hapkido and her regular sessions of pilates. Chorong is living proof that the hard work can help achieve any look you so desire!

SEE ALSO: [Drama Review] 'Reply 1988' - Episode 6

Chorong confessed that pilates has transformed the muscle on the bottom part of her body from thick and ungainly to slim and toned....
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid
added by ThisLoveIsOurs
BUBIBU_Dance Practice
video
apink
a pink
bubibu
dance practice
added by usernameinvalid
Source: http://ktwit.tumblr.com/
added by usernameinvalid
Source: http://infinitekpopicons.tumblr.com/
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
video
apink
eunji
hayoung
bomi
naeun
namjoo
chorong
%%
added by pinkdeer
added by pinkdeer
added by usernameinvalid
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee