Emily Osment Club
Join
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by barbyworldpeace
added by emilly12
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: emilyosment.us
added by uRie_RosS
added by Sazza
Source: official myspace
Most Recent Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's favorite animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a turtle and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her fantasy trip is to go to France.
Her favorite outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her favorite dessert is cheesecake.
Her favorite exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by ladygagaten
added by Zeda
Source: Google
added by greatfanofdemi
added by MissTomFelton
added by suman
added by tahoora
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emily Osment World
added by Monita10044
Source: http://www.emily-icons.extra.hu
added by Monita10044
Source: http://www.emily-icons.extra.hu
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: emilyosment.us
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley fans
added by australia-101