Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen Club
Join
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
Blake Little
added by
photo
posted by servaege
Name: David Olsen
Nickname: Dave
Date of birth: 15 october 1952
Married to: Divorced to Jarnette Fuller, married to Mckenzie
Children: Trent, Ashley, Mary-Kate, Lizzie, Taylor, Jake
Proffesion: Banker


Name: Jarnette Fuller
Nickname: Jarnie
Date of birth: 3 august 1954
Married to: Divorced to Dave Olsen
Children: Trent, Ashley, Mary-Kate, Lizzie
Proffesion: Used to be a dancer, now house saleswomen


Name: Trent Ryan Olsen
Nickname: Trent
Date of birth: 6 may 1984
Place of birth: Shermain Oaks, California
Parents: Dave & Jarnette
Siblings: Ashley, Mary-Kate, Lizzie, halfsister Taylor, halfborther...
continue reading...
MKA
added by Charly
added by servaege
added by servaege
added by servaege
added by olsenfanatic
Slideshow for Mary-Kate and Ashley's movie "When In Rome".
video
mary-kate
olsen
ashley
twins
so little time
mary-kate olsen
when in rome
it takes two
mary-kate and ashley
mary-kate and ashley olsen
olsen twins
added by australia-101
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by servaege
added by servaege
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
video
mary-kate
olsen
ashley
twins
mjfan4life007
added by servaege